One Sports

CIGNAL brings you 4 channels
to watch the SEA GAMES

Select a channel below to see schedule

Team Pilipinas Channel
We Win As One
News Channel
One Sports

 

TIME CODE Monday Tuesday Wednesday
DATE 09-Dec 10-Dec 11-Dec
00:00 - 0:30 AM ESPORTS: DOTA 2 GOLD MEDAL MATCH AND VICTORY CEREMONY DEC 9
0:30 - 1:00 AM
1:00 - 1:30 AM
1:30 - 2:00 AM
2:00 - 2:30 AM
2:30 - 3:00 AM
3:00 - 3:30 AM
3:30 - 4:00 AM
4:00 - 4:30 AM
4:30 - 5:00 AM
5:00 - 5:30 AM (PH:VILLEGAS) BOXING 54 KGS WOMEN'S SF (3:00-3:30PM) DEC 6 AQUATICS DIVING MEN'S IND 3M SPRING BOARD DEC 7 (1:00-2:00PM)
5:30 - 6:00 AM (PH:PAALAM) BOXING 46-49 KGS MEN'S SF (3:30-4:00PM) DEC 6
6:00 - 6:30 AM ATHLETICS HEAT(6:00-10:00AM) BOXING FINALS DEC 9 BOXING FINALS DEC 9
6:30 - 7:00 AM
7:00 - 7:30 AM
7:30 - 8:00 AM ESPORTS: ARENA OF VALOR QUALIFYING ROUNDS: PHILIPPINES VS MYANMAR DEC 7 2019 NFL: SEATTLE SEAHAWKS VS LA RAMS DEC 9 ESPORTS: TEKKEN 7: (1:30-5:00PM) DEC 10
8:00 - 8:30 AM
8:30 - 9:00 AM GLORY 73 DEC 8
9:00 - 9:30 AM ESPORTS: DOTA 2: QUALIFYING ROUNDS: VIETNAM VS SINGAPORE DEC 7
9:30 - 10:00 AM
10:00 - 10:30 AM
10:30 - 11:00 AM ESPORTS: DOTA 2 UPPER BRACKET FINALS DEC 8
11:00 - 11:30 AM 5X5 MENS BASKETBALL GA 1 VS GB 2 (3:00-5:00PM) Dec 9 5X5 MEN'S BASKETBALL W19 VS W21 (8:00-10:30PM) AWARDING
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 - 12:30 PM
12:30 - 1:00 PM
1:00 - 1:30 PM 5X5 MEN'S BASKETBALL 4A VS 4B (9:00-11:00) Dec 8 5X5 WOMEN'S BASKETBALL PHILIPPINES VS THAILAND (6:00-8:15PM) Dec 10
1:30 - 2:00 PM ESPORTS: TEKKEN 7: (1:30-5:00PM) DEC 10
2:00 - 2:30 PM
2:30 - 3:00 PM ESPORTS: HEARTHSTONES: GOLD MEDAL MATCH AND VICTORY CEREMONY: (10:00-12:25NN) DEC 9
3:00 - 3:30 PM ESPORTS: MOBILE LEGENDS: GOLD MEDAL MATCH AND VICTORY CEREMONY: (7:00-10:00PM) DEC 8 WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL PHI VS VIE (6:00PM) DEC 3
3:30 - 4:00 PM
4:00 - 4:30 PM
4:30 - 5:00 PM
5:00 - 5:30 PM
5:30 - 6:00 PM ESPORTS: TEKKEN 7: (1:30-5:00PM) DEC 10
6:00 - 6:30 PM 5X5 WOMENS BASKETBALL VIETNAM VS PHILIPPINES (6:00-8:15PM) Dec 9 5X5 WOMEN'S BASKETBALL PHILIPPINES VS THAILAND (6:00-8:15PM) Dec 10
6:30 - 7:00 PM ESPORTS: TEKKEN 7: GOLD MEDAL MATCH AND VICTORY CEREMONY (9:00-9:30PM) DEC 10
7:00 - 7:30 PM CLOSING CEREMONY
7:30 - 8:00 PM
8:00 - 8:30 PM 5X5 MENS BASKETBALL GA 1 VS GB 2 (8:15-10:30PM) Dec 9 5X5 MEN'S BASKETBALL W19 VS W21 (8:00-10:30PM) AWARDING
8:30 - 9:00 PM CLOSING CEREMONY
9:00 - 9:30 PM
9:30 - 10:00 PM
10:00 - 10:30 PM BOXING FINALS DEC 9 (3:00 - 9:30PM) ESPORTS: TEKKEN 7: GOLD MEDAL MATCH (9:00-9:30PM) DEC 10
10:30 - 11:00 PM
11:00 - 11:30 PM
11:30 PM - 12:00 AM TAEKWONDO FINALS (6:00-7:00PM) DEC 9 ESPORTS: TEKKEN 7: GOLD MEDAL MATCH AND VICTORY CEREMONY (9:00-9:30PM) DEC 10